Name | Major | Hometown |
Ana Acevedo | Social Work | Chesterton, IN |
McKinley Adams | History | Fort Wayne, IN |
Baylee Adkins | Education | Frankfort, IN |
Taylor Aeschliman | Health Communication | Lowell, IN |
Kaidyn Alexander | Business Management | North Manchester, IN |
Elizabeth Allred | Social Work | Huntington, IN |
Sam Alspaugh | Pre-Pharmacy | New Castle, IN |
Hannah Althouse | Art | Warsaw, IN |
Roman Angone | Psychology, Modern Languages | La Porte, IN |
Rocco Angone | Psychology | Winona Lake, IN |
Kwaku Archer | Biology-Chemistry | Tema |
Casey Arseneau | Exercise Science & Fitness | Donovan, IL |
Chloe Ashcroft | Biology-Chemistry | Huntertown, IN |
Annamarie Augustinovicz | Biology-Chemistry | Middletown, IN |
Anthea Ayebaze | Biology-Chemistry | Kampala |
Shelby Bagby | Biology-Chemistry | Indianapolis, IN |
Dalton Bailey | Criminal Justice, Psychology | Tippecanoe, IN |
Emily Bailey | Elementary Education | Warsaw, IN |
Daniel Baker | Athletic Training | Haslett, MI |
Alexander Baker | Finance, Marketing | Huntertown, IN |
Max Baker | Marketing | Huntertown, IN |
Hannah Baldwin | Psychology, Psychology | Peru, IN |
Annika Barce | Biology-Chemistry | Fowler, IN |
Ava Barefoot | Undeclared | North Manchester, IN |
Kathryn Barrow | Health Communication, Spanish | Fort Wayne, IN |
Bryan Bathke | Accounting, Business Management | Medaryville, IN |
Chandler Bauer | Accounting | Huntington, IN |
Lauren Baughn | Undeclared | Greenville, OH |
Jessica Beal | Accounting | Westfield, IN |
Dasia Beck | Exercise Science & Fitness | Indianapolis, IN |
Kaylee Benge | Social Work | Indianapolis, IN |
Catelynn Bennett | Exercise Science & Fitness | Hartford City, IN |
Danielle Bennitt | Criminal Justice | Beacon, NY |
Kristofer Bettis | Biology | Pierceton, IN |
Maranda Birmingham | Exercise Science & Fitness | Kouts, IN |
Kayla Blanchard | Psychology | Elkhart, IN |
Desiree Blum | Biology, Spanish | Roann, IN |
Katie Blystone | Pre-Pharmacy | Carmel, IN |
Jade Bollet | Sports Management | Albion, IN |
Kendra Borton | Athletic Training | North Liberty, IN |
Destinee Boutwell | Education | Goshen, IN |
Morgan Brazo | Business Management | Mentone, IN |
Jonathan Bressler | Marketing | Decatur, IN |
Hannah Brock | Education | Tipton, IN |
Erin Brock | English | Germantown, OH |
Allyson Brown | Accounting, Marketing | Plymouth, IN |
Madison Brown | Biology-Chemistry | Economy, IN |
Catherine-Anne Brown | Chemistry | Bristol, IN |
Kendall Brown | Spanish | Tecumseh, MI |
Bailey Brown | Sports Management | Plymouth, IN |
Laura Brubaker | Education | Goshen, IN |
Bailey Buhrt | Undeclared | Warsaw, IN |
Kaitlyn Burger | Elementary Education | Syracuse, IN |
Adam Burns | Accounting | New Carlisle, IN |
Nick Buttermore | Biology-Chemistry | Auburn, IN |
Michael Byler | Exercise Science & Fitness | Leo, IN |
Jannah Camp | Exercise Science & Fitness | Plainfield, IN |
Cora Campanello | Elementary Education | Goshen, IN |
Samantha Campbell | Elementary Education | Brownsburg, IN |
Sara Carder | Biology-Chemistry | Ney, OH |
Gabrielle Carreon | Pre-Pharmacy | Marion, IN |
Bella Case | Chemistry | Fort Wayne, IN |
James Cash | Accounting, Finance | Columbia City, IN |
Crystal Castillo | Psychology | Warsaw, IN |
Emily Centofanti | Biology-Chemistry | Chesterfield, MI |
Alison Chandler | Biology | Griffith, IN |
Sarah Chavira | Exercise Science & Fitness | El Paso, TX |
Kristin Chelius | Biology | West Lafayette, IN |
Victoria Clark-Conrad | History | Crown Point, IN |
Ellie Claxton | Biology-Chemistry | Shelbyville, IN |
Phillip Clesceri | Psychology, Spanish | Mason, OH |
Grace Clotfelter | Exercise Science & Fitness | Redford, MI |
Becca Colbert | History | Chesterton, IN |
Paige Collins | Accounting | Earlville, IL |
Tyler Colpitts | Finance | Goshen, IN |
Carissa Comstock | Marketing, Business Management | North Vernon, IN |
Bailey Conder | Accounting, Finance | Greenwood, IN |
Tara Conley | Exercise Science & Fitness, Psychology | Culver, IN |
Ellexsis Cook | Marketing | Union City, IN |
Sage Correll | Psychology | Peru, IN |
Alex Cote | Digital Media, Philosophy | Ft. Wayne, IN |
Madison Coy | Psychology | Syracuse, IN |
Mason Cross | Accounting, Finance | Goshen, IN |
Kelleen Cullison | English | Kouts, IN |
Taryn Curie | Psychology, Criminal Justice, Philosophy | Goshen, IN |
Anna Davis | Elementary Education | Crawfordsville, IN |
Yonael Dawit | Software Engineering | Silver Spring, MD |
Joseymi DeLaRosa | Marketing | Orlando, FL |
Ashly Deleon | Exercise Science & Fitness | Plymouth, IN |
Ryan DeMars | Chemistry | Demotte, IN |
Dilyn Dewey | Business Management | Mishawaka, IN |
Drake DeWitt | Exercise Science & Fitness | Columbia City, IN |
Katie Doehrmann | Business Management, Marketing, Public Relations | Columbia City, IN |
Sarah Driscoll | Accounting | Urbana, IN |
Taylor Duckworth | Biology-Chemistry | Indianapolis, IN |
Haley Duncan | Exercise Science & Fitness | Albion, IN |
MiKayla Duzan | Education | Valparaiso, IN |
Gavin Eads | Criminal Justice | Bourbon, IN |
Destina Easley | Psychology | Lafayette, IN |
Brandon Egolf | Digital Media | Larwill, IN |
Karly Eichenauer | Biology-Chemistry | North Manchester, IN |
Jerod Elston | Software Engineering | Plainfield, IN |
Megan Engelhardt | Elementary Education | Whiteland, IN |
Maximillion Etter | Digital Media | Lafayette, IN |
Samantha Farley | Environmental Studies | Fort Wayne, IN |
Hawyar Farooq | Software Engineering | Arbil |
Haley Farris | Athletic Training | Sharpsville, IN |
Caraline Feairheller | Peace Studies, Political Science | Kettering, OH |
Haley Fellabaum | Social Work | Portland, OR |
Haleigh Fernandez | Biology-Chemistry | Parker City, IN |
Mallory Fletcher | Psychology | Bristol, IN |
Allyson Fogerty | English | North Manchester, IN |
Lucas Fontanez | Biology | Lowell, IN |
Lalita Ford | Exercise Science & Fitness | Fort Wayne, IN |
Carson Fort | Political Science, History | New Paris, OH |
Hunter Freeman | Exercise Science & Fitness | Fort Wayne, IN |
Fiona Frost | Biology-Chemistry | Indianapolis, IN |
Kaleigh Gabriel | English | Rochester, IL |
Omar Gadzhiev | Political Science | Arcata, CA |
Lauren Gandhi | Exercise Science & Fitness | Westfield, IN |
Caylie Ganser | Elementary Education | Avon Lake, OH |
Abigail Giddens | Psychology | New Palestine, IN |
Dinah Gilbert | Biology, Religious Studies | Elkhart, IN |
Connor Glenn | Biology-Chemistry | Middlebury, IN |
Gregory Goff | Business Management | Huntington, IN |
Angela Gonsiorowski | Art, Psychology | Cedar Lake, IN |
Katie Green | Elementary Education | Chesterton, IN |
Brandon Gurrola | History | La Porte, IN |
Megan Gushrowski | Pre-Pharmacy | Michigan City, IN |
Celia Gust | Marketing, Finance | Lake Stevens, WA |
Kira Hall | Marketing, Business Management | Indianapolis, IN |
Keiton Hall | Sports Management, Accounting | Lansing, MI |
Hunter Hall-Bowen | Accounting | Peru, IN |
Stephani Hallgarth | Biology | Topeka, IN |
Dzhwar Hamad | Software Engineering | Erbil, Kurdistan |
Mason Hamby | Business Management | Warsaw, IN |
Katie Hamilton | Business Management | Middletown, IN |
Bailey Harmon | Art | North Webster, IN |
Anthony Harris | Exercise Science & Fitness | Birch Run, MI |
Kara Heckmuller | Mathematics | Cincinnati, OH |
Manuel Hernandez | Psychology | Fort Wayne, IN |
Erin Hickle | Undeclared | Wolcott, IN |
Trey Hicks | Biology-Chemistry | South Whitley, IN |
Brianna Hill | Business Management, Spanish | Rolling Prairie, IN |
Logan Hochstetler | Psychology | Goshen, IN |
Christopher Hohman | Religious Studies, History | Tavares, FL |
Cameron Holford | Economics, Accounting | Valparaiso, IN |
Samuel Hollingsworth | Accounting | Middletown, IN |
Brooklyn Howard | Elementary Education | North Manchester, IN |
Jessica Hudnall | Exercise Science & Fitness | Noblesville, IN |
Brenna Inderlied | Accounting | Huntington, IN |
Lauren Jackson | Education | Greenwood, IN |
Christopher Jacobs | Engineering | Fort Wayne, IN |
Matthew Jelenek | Political Science | Peru, IN |
Sydnee Jensen | Exercise Science & Fitness | Casper, WY |
Britanie Jernigan | Education | Wolcottville, IN |
Trevor Johnson | Sports Management, Marketing | Seymour, IN |
Annie Jondle | Elementary Education | Osceola, IN |
Emily Jones | Biology-Chemistry | Pierceton, IN |
Austin Jones | Digital Media | Anderson, IN |
Joshua Jordan | Mathematics | Zionsville, IN |
Sean Julian | Exercise Science & Fitness | Greenfield, IN |
Sebastian Kalmbach | Social Work | Charlotte, MI |
Becca Kaplan | Spanish | South Whitley, IN |
Jack Kay | Accounting | Williamsport, IN |
Madi Kaylor | Educational Studies, Psychology | Huntertown, IN |
Shelby Kell | Biology-Chemistry | Morristown, IN |
Lydia Kelly | Biology-Chemistry | New Haven, IN |
Kimberly Khavayi | Political Science | Nairobi |
Cameron Kimmell | History | Sheridan, IN |
Jack Kinsey | Finance, Accounting, Business Management | Elkhart, IN |
Hunter Kirgis | Accounting | Columbia City, IN |
Nicholas Klouvas | Pre-Pharmacy | Fort Wayne, IN |
Sara Knepper | Business Management | Bremen, IN |
Nathan Koch | Business Management, Art | Columbia City, IN |
Kristen Krill | Social Work | Columbia City, IN |
Fotini Kristuli | Accounting | Tirana |
Brett Kron | Finance | Cincinnati, OH |
Michael Kuta | Business Management | Linden, VA |
Carly Kwiecien | Communications, English | La Porte, IN |
Connor Ladd | Religious Studies | Columbia City, IN |
Tyler LaFollette | Business Management | Warsaw, IN |
Tabatha Lanning | Communications, Philosophy | Angola, IN |
Matthew Lantz | Business Management, Professional Sales | Spencerville, IN |
Ryan Lantz | Sports Management | Spencerville, IN |
Susu Lassa | Political Science | Jos |
Anna Marie Lawrie | Business Management | Indianapolis, IN |
Hannah Leap | Environmental Studies | Flat Rock, IN |
Chloe Leckrone | Communications | North Manchester, IN |
Shannon Lee | Religious Studies, Sociology | North Manchester, IN |
Sierra Lehman | Accounting | Fort Wayne, IN |
Levi Lehman | Software Engineering | Huntington, IN |
Madeline Leinweber | Education | Chesterton, IN |
Kaitlin Lizik | Exercise Science & Fitness | Brookfield, IL |
Katie Loera | Elementary Education | Crown Point, IN |
Ariana Logan | Social Work | Larwill, IN |
Rebecca Long | Biology-Chemistry | Rochester, IN |
Taylor Lopez | History | Lake Stevens, WA |
Samantha Ludwig | Elementary Education | Harlan, IN |
Anaja Lundy | Educational Studies | Indianapolis, IN |
Rachel Lutes | Elementary Education | Westfield, IN |
Tristan Machuca | Finance | Goshen, IN |
John Magers | Sports Management | Noblesville, IN |
Genesis Malin | Criminal Justice, Psychology | Greenville, OH |
Sara Mamani Romero | Mathematics | Pickerington, OH |
Jillian Manis | Accounting, Finance | Merrillville, IN |
Mitchell Marks | Accounting | Peru, IN |
Jake Martin | Biology-Chemistry | Fenton, MI |
Jalen Masden | Educational Studies | Evansville, IN |
Teresa Masteller | English | Mishawaka, IN |
Laura Mayorga Mejia | Communications | Managua |
Alex McBride | Philosophy, Political Science | Elkhart, IN |
Jamie McBride | Religious Studies, Biology | Elkhart, IN |
Nolan McBride | Religious Studies, History | Elkhart, IN |
Olivia McGaughey | Psychology, Psychology | Indianapolis, IN |
Caitlin McGettrick | Psychology | Warsaw, IN |
Mattie McKee | Criminal Justice | Akron, IN |
Abby McVay | Psychology | LaPorte, IN |
Ava Mcvey | Psychology, Psychology | Crystal Lake, IL |
Hermela Mebrahtu | Finance, Economics | Addis Ababa |
Justin Meredith | History | Shelbyville, IN |
Kayla Michaels | Exercise Science & Fitness | Chesterton, IN |
William Mikesell | Biology-Chemistry | Macy, IN |
Isaac Miller | Accounting | Millersburg, IN |
Macy Miller | Biology-Chemistry | Huntertown, IN |
Mercedes Miller | Biology-Chemistry | Urbana, IN |
Brittany Miller | Psychology | Fort Wayne, IN |
Gregory Miller | Psychology | North Manchester, IN |
Katie Milroy | Professional Sales | Peru, IN |
Sierra Mitchell | Social Work | Terre Haute, IN |
Erica Mohr | English | Payne, OH |
Epherata Molla | Accounting, Finance | Addis Ababa |
Henock Molla | Finance, Business Management, Economics | Addis Ababa |
Ryan Morley | Software Engineering, Mathematics | West Bloomfield, MI |
Alex Morr | Education | Bryan, OH |
Brooke Mosbaugh | Philosophy, Psychology | Elwood, IN |
Hannah Murphy | Pre-Pharmacy | Alexandria, IN |
Bridget Nash | Digital Media | Carmel, IN |
Haley Neilson | Spanish, Music | Fort Wayne, IN |
Stephen Newkirk | Accounting | Rushville, IN |
Sydney Newton | Psychology, Psychology | Crawfordsville, IN |
Emma Nickel | Psychology | Indianapolis, IN |
Cassandra Nickerson | Business Management, Spanish | La Porte, IN |
Brady Nyland | Exercise Science & Fitness | Avon, IN |
Meagan O'Campo | Education | Decatur, IN |
Noritake Ogino | Political Science, Business Management | Urbana, IN |
Mary O'Neill | Psychology | Indianapolis, IN |
Grace Ordway | Social Work | Decatur, IN |
Anna Ousley | Education | Warsaw, IN |
Craig Overpeck | Sports Management, Business Management | North Manchester, IN |
Amanda Pairitz | Criminal Justice | South Bend, IN |
Toni Papandrea | Education | Elkhart, IN |
Song Park | Art | Seoul |
Mikayla Patterson | Athletic Training | Brownsburg, IN |
Darcie Patton | Accounting | Marion, IN |
Bethany Pegg | Undeclared | North Manchester, IN |
Alexis Pendleton | Exercise Science & Fitness | Indianapolis, IN |
Charles Peterson | Business Management | Indianapolis, IN |
Hailey Przemielewski | Exercise Science & Fitness | Avilla, IN |
Samina Qureshi | Education | Columbia City, IN |
Isaac Ray | Business Management, Sports Management | Atlanta, IN |
Lane Reed | Psychology | Fort Wayne, IN |
Virginia Rendler | Peace Studies | Minneapolis, MN |
Brandon Renninger | Accounting, Finance | Columbia City, IN |
Megan Rhodes | Sports Management | Pierceton, IN |
Brittney Richwine | Exercise Science & Fitness | Anderson, IN |
Zach Robison | Accounting | Rochester, IN |
Sydney Robison | Biology-Chemistry | Rochester, IN |
Emily Rogers | Criminal Justice | Westville, IN |
Kenzie Rooks | Marketing | Columbus, IN |
Matthew Roop | Sports Management, Marketing | West Lafayette, IN |
Rachel Roths | Athletic Training | Chesterton, IN |
Cassie Rough | Biology-Chemistry | Walkerton, IN |
Taylor Ruby | Pre-Pharmacy | Columbia City, IN |
Elizabeth Russell | Psychology | Columbia City, IN |
Madeline Russow | Biology | Logansport, IN |
Evan Sabelhaus | Biology | Howe, IN |
Mam Samba | Psychology | Merrillville, IN |
Alex Sanchez | Undeclared | Leesburg, IN |
Emily Sandberg | Education | Winona Lake, IN |
Emily Savage | Education | Kendallville, IN |
Beth Schaefer | Athletic Training | Fort Wayne, IN |
Garrett Schieferstein | Business Management | Decatur, IN |
Zachary Schmidt | Accounting | Niles, MI |
Casey Schultz | Religion, Philosophy | Fair Oaks, IN |
John Paul Secrest | History | Claypool, IN |
Christopher Secrist | Communications | Mentone, IN |
Krystal Sellers | Business Management | Bourbon, IN |
Ben Sendo | Biology-Chemistry | New Haven, IN |
LaDavie'a Shears | Mathematics | Fort Wayne, IN |
Madison Shepard | Elementary Education | Greenville, OH |
Gage Sheppard | Accounting | North Manchester, IN |
Conner Sherwin | Criminal Justice | Pierceton, IN |
Storm Shortt | Sports Management, Marketing | Indianapolis, IN |
Amira Siddiqui | History | Wabash, IN |
Nolan Sipe | Environmental Studies, Biology | Fort Wayne, IN |
Genevive Skeans | Biology-Chemistry | Winona Lake, IN |
Katelynn Skeens | Exercise Science & Fitness | Gas City, IN |
Carli Skinner | Elementary Education | Anderson, IN |
Caroline Smith | Exercise Science & Fitness | Mason, OH |
Justice Smith | Finance | Edwardsburg, MI |
Elijah Smith | History | North Manchester, IN |
Christian Smith | Professional Sales, Business Management | North Manchester, IN |
Hallie Sorg | Biology-Chemistry | North Manchester, IN |
William Southern | Biology-Chemistry | Bristol, IN |
Alyssa Spann | Education | North Manchester, IN |
Grace Spencer | Sports Management | Madison, IN |
Dakota Stanichuk | Marketing, Professional Sales | Troy, MI |
Ashley Steel | Psychology | Carmel, IN |
Heather Steele | Elementary Education | North Manchester, IN |
Natalie Stewart | Educational Studies | Sheridan, IN |
Kaitlynn Still | Marketing | Wabash, IN |
Kirstyn Stratton | Psychology | Kendallville, IN |
Stephanie Subart | Biology-Chemistry | Valparaiso, IN |
Joseph Swartz | Mathematics, Software Engineering | Waterloo, IN |
Riley Swatts | Sports Management | Camby, IN |
Helen Teferi | Biology-Chemistry | Addis Ababa |
Nuhamin Tesfay | Professional Sales, Business Management | Addis Ababa |
Samuel Tetteh-Quarshie | Biology-Chemistry | Accra |
Kelly Thomas | Biology-Chemistry | Churubusco, IN |
Maeleigh Tidd | Biology-Chemistry | Seymour, IN |
Benjamin Tipton | Music | Tipp City, OH |
Bryce Tomasi | Marketing | Mishawaka, IN |
Brooke Tomlinson | Psychology | Bancroft, MI |
Noah Tong | Sports Management, Marketing | Mason, OH |
Kelsey Tyler | Peace Studies | Rochester, IN |
Rebecca Ullom-Minnich | Biology-Chemistry | Moundridge, KS |
India Ulshafer | Political Science | La Fontaine, IN |
Janae Unternahrer | Spanish | Middlebury, IN |
Andrea Faith Vance | Art | Portage, IN |
Joshua Vecchi | Exercise Science & Fitness | Valparaiso, IN |
John Velasquez | Exercise Science & Fitness | Marion, IN |
Emma Voelker | Education | North Bend, OH |
Zoe Vorndran | History, English | Fort Wayne, IN |
Jennifer Wagner | Biology-Chemistry | Oley, PA |
Tyler Wagner | Exercise Science & Fitness | Dyer, IN |
Lacy Walker | Psychology | Mcdonough, GA |
Abigail Walker | Sports Management | Dayton, OH |
Jared Wayne | Biology | Indianapolis, IN |
Nicole Weaver | Biology-Chemistry | Fort Wayne, IN |
Leslie Wells | Pre-Pharmacy | Martinsville, IN |
Lily Wheeler | Psychology | Hickman, KY |
Alex Whittig | Exercise Science & Fitness | Hartford City, IN |
Hailey Whitworth | Educational Studies | Valparaiso, IN |
Mikaylie Whybrew | Exercise Science & Fitness | Kokomo, IN |
Logan Williams | Education | Columbus, OH |
Tiffany Williams | English | Atlanta, IN |
Anabel Willingham | Exercise Science & Fitness | Mishawaka, IN |
Zoe Willoughby | Political Science | Wyoming, MI |
Lorionna Wilson | Psychology | Gary, IN |
Ayda Woldegerima | Biology-Chemistry | Addis Ababa |
Taylor Wollen | Accounting | Elkhart, IN |
Kendall Wrage | Chemistry | Syracuse, IN |
Naomi Yilma | Finance, Economics | Addis Ababa |
Zane Yon | Sports Management, Business Management | Greencastle, IN |
Tensaiye Zelealem | Software Engineering | Addis Ababa |
Courtney Zentz | Public Relations | Plymouth, IN |
Isabella Zoog | Exercise Science & Fitness | Brownsburg, IN |
Marcus Zwiebel | English | Wabash, IN |